VfB Bielefeld 0:2
1:2
-
-
1:0
2:0
2:0
5:0
0:1
1:0
2:1
0:1
0:1
2:0
1:0
0:0
  8 1 5   4
4
-
1
3
2
  17-11 17:8
SV Fichte Bielefeld 5:1
4:3
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:0
0:1
0:0
0:0
1:2
2:1
3:0
1:0
  6 2 2   3
3
1
1
1
1
  14-6 17:8
SV Brackwede 0:0
5:0
3:0
0:2
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 2 1   2
1
1
1
-
1
  8-4 9:2
SVA Gütersloh 0:2
1:0
0:1
0:0
3:0
0:3
2:0
1:1
0:0
2:0
3:1
1:1
3:1
2:0
1:1
1:2
  7 5 4   4
3
2
3
2
2
  19-13 20:13
SpVgg Beckum 0:3
2:0
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:2
0:1
2:1
2:0
2:1
1:1
1:3
1:3
1:1
2:2
6:3
  5 4 7   1
4
3
1
4
3
  14-18 20:24
TSV Detmold 2:1
0:4
4:0
1:0
1:5
2:1
4:0
5:1
1:1
3:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
  7 1 2   3
4
1
-
1
1
  15-5 23:14
VfL Geseke 2:1
3:2
1:0
1:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 1 -   2
1
-
1
-
-
  7-1 7:4
Teutonia Lippstadt 5:0
2:3
1:0
1:0
-
-
2:1
3:0
3:0
1:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6 1 1   4
2
-
1
-
1
  13-3 18:5
Borussia Lippstadt 6:1
2:1
4:3
1:2
-
-
1:2
5:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 - 2   2
2
-
-
1
1
  8-4 19:11
Union Herford 5:0
2:1
2:3
1:2
5:1
3:1
-
-
-
-
1:0
4:0
1:1
3:1
3:0
1:0
  9 1 2   4
5
1
-
1
1
  19-5 31:10
VfJ Paderborn 08 2:1
1:0
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 - -   2
2
-
-
-
-
  8-0 9:1
SV Paderborn 13 -
-
3:0
3:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 - -   1
1
-
-
-
-
  4-0 6:2
SV Brakel 2:0
1:3
4:4
5:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 1 1   1
1
1
-
-
1
  5-3 12:9
Schwarz-Gelb Rheda 4:1
2:1
5:1
3:3
-
-
-
-
1:1
2:2
7:3
2:0
-
-
4:0
2:2
  6 4 -   4
2
1
3
-
-
  16-4 32:14
Viktoria Mennighüffen 5:0
0:3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 - 1   1
-
-
-
-
1
  2-2 5:3
SV Bünde 0:0
0:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  - 1 1   -
-
1
-
-
1
  1-3 0:1
Westfalia Wiedenbrück -
-
3:2
5:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 - -   1
1
-
-
-
-
  4-0 8:4
SV Löhne -
-
1:0
3:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 - -   1
1
-
-
-
-
  4-0 4:2
SV Erle 08 -
-
-
-
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
-
2:3
2:1
0:2
2:3
6:1
4:2
  5 - 3   2
3
-
-
2
1
  10-6 18:12
TuRa Bergkamen -
-
-
-
0:2
0:0
4:1
3:0
2:0
1:1
0:2
3:1
5:0
3:0
-
-
  6 2 2   3
3
-
2
2
-
  14-6 21:7
SG Gronau -
-
-
-
5:4
0:4
3:1
4:0
1:1
3:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 1 1   2
2
1
-
-
1
  9-3 16:10
BV Selm 1919 -
-
-
-
3:0
1:2
1:4
3:0
3:0
0:0
1:3
1:1
2:0
1:2
1:0
0:1
  5 2 5   4
1
-
2
2
3
  12-12 17:13
Germania Datteln -
-
-
-
1:1
3:3
7:1
3:2
2:1
2:1
4:3
1:4
3:2
2:3
1:1
2:0
  7 3 2   4
3
2
1
-
2
  17-7 31:22
VfL Altenbögge -
-
-
-
2:1
0:2
5:2
2:2
0:3
1:1
0:0
2:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
4:1
  6 3 3   4
2
1
2
1
2
  15-9 25:19
VfR Marl-Hüls -
-
-
-
1:0
2:2
1:1
3:2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 2 -   1
1
1
1
-
-
  6-2 7:5
SpVgg Marl -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:1
1:3
4:0
1:3
8:2
3:0
4:1
2:1
  6 - 2   4
2
-
-
-
2
  12-4 26:11
SV Bockum-Hövel -
-
-
-
0:2
1:0
0:3
9:3
4:0
1:2
1:1
4:1
-
-
-
-
  4 1 3   1
3
1
1
2
-
  9-7 20:12
SV Herringen -
-
-
-
1:2
4:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 - 1   -
1
-
-
1
-
  2-2 5:2
SpVgg Erkenschwick -
-
-
-
-
-
2:4
3:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 - 1   -
1
-
-
1
-
  2-2 5:5
Hammer SV -
-
-
-
-
-
1:1
3:1
0:0
0:2
3:1
1:1
0:1
3:1
2:2
1:2
  3 4 3   1
2
3
1
1
2
  10-10 14:12
SC Buer-Hassel -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7:1
1:0
-
-
-
-
  2 - -   1
1
-
-
-
-
  4-0 8:1
RSV Münster -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:0
2:1
5:1
1:2
  2 1 1   1
1
1
-
-
1
  5-3 8:4
TBV Lemgo -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:0
3:5
-
-
  1 - 1   1
-
-
-
-
1
  2-2 6:5
SpVgg Ibbenbüren -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:0
1:2
  1 - 1   1
-
-
-
-
1
  2-2 3:2


1954-1956 Landeslige Westfalen, Gruppe 1
1956-1962 Verbandsliga Westfalen, Grupppe 1