Preußen Münster 1:3
1:0
-
-
-
-
1:1
0:3
0:3
0:1
0:3
0:0
1:1
2:1
2 3 5 -
2
2
1
3
2
7-13 6:16
ASC Schöppingen 0:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
3:1
1:3
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 3 1 2
2
2
1
-
1
11-5 10:7
Bor. Dortmund Amat. 2:1
2:0
3:0
6:1
1:1
1:3
2:0
4:1
1:3
2:3
3:1
3:3
-
-
7 2 3 4
3
1
1
1
2
16-8 30:17
SG Wattenscheid Amat. 2:2
6:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:1
4:2
1:1
0:2
0:0
1:1
2 5 1 -
2
4
1
-
1
9-7 15:10
VfL Bochum Amat. -
-
4:1
1:1
2:2
2:0
1:1
1:0
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
-
5 3 0 2
3
2
1
-
-
13-3 13:5
FC Schalke 04 Amat. -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:0
1:2
0:1
1:0
-
-
2 - 2 1
1
-
-
1
1
4-4 4:3
Westfalia Herne 5:1
1:1
1:0
3:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3 1 - 2
1
-
1
-
-
7-1 10:2
FC Gütersloh 3:0
1:0
7:0
2:0
-
-
3:0
0:0
2:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
-
-
8 2 - 4
4
1
1
-
-
18-2 21:0
SC Verl 0:0
1:0
0:0
2:0
3:0
0:3
3:2
2:0
1:2
2:3
1:2
2:1
2:1
1:1
7 3 4 3
4
2
1
2
2
17-11 20:15
SpVgg Marl 8:0
1:1
3:1
4:1
3:2
2:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
3:0
2:0
1:0
-
-
9 3 - 5
4
1
2
-
-
21-3 30:5
TuS Paderborn-Neuh. 1:0
2:1
6:1
0:0
2:1
0:1
3:0
2:0
3:2
6:2
3:0
0:0
1:0
2:0
11 2 1 7
4
-
2
-
1
24-4 31:8
VfB Rheine 1:0
1:2
5:0
2:1
4:2
3:1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 - 1 3
2
-
-
-
1
10-2 16:6
DSC Wanne-Eickel 2:0
1:0
3:1
0:0
4:0
0:1
2:0
0:1
5:2
1:1
-
-
-
-
6 2 2 5
1
-
2
-
2
14-6 18:6
SpVgg Erkenschwick 4:2
0:0
1:1
1:1
3:0
2:2
0:0
0:2
2:2
1:1
1:1
2:1
2:0
3:1
5 8 1 3
2
4
4
-
1
18-10 22:14
SC Buer-Hassel 4:0
0:1
3:0
0:0
5:0
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 1 1 3
1
-
1
-
1
9-3 14:1
Hammer SV 1:0
3:3
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 2 - 2
-
-
2
-
-
6-2 6:4
SF Siegen 1:1
1:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:1
1:1
-
-
-
-
2 2 - 1
1
1
1
-
-
6-2 7:3
VfR Sölde -
-
3:1
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:2
2:2
3:3
2:4
2:2
5:1
-
-
3 4 3 1
2
3
1
1
2
10-10 22:19
SpVgg Beckum -
-
4:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:1
1:2
-
-
7 - 3 5
2
-
-
-
3
14-6 21:10
FC Recklinghausen -
-
-
-
1:2
1:2
1:0
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 - 2 1
1
-
-
1
1
4-4 5:4
Rot Weiß Lüdenscheid -
-
-
-
4:2
0:1
3:1
1:0
4:0
4:1
-
-
-
-
5 - 1 3
2
-
-
-
1
10-2 16:5
VfB Hüls -
-
-
-
0:2
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 - 1 -
1
-
-
1
-
2-2 2:2
VfL Gevelsberg -
-
-
-
-
-
6:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
1:1
1:1
-
-
4 2 - 2
2
1
1
-
-
10-2 14:3
SpVgg Brakel -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:0
1:0
1:1
2:0
-
-
2 2 - -
2
2
-
-
-
6-2 4:1
SV Holzwickede -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:0
1:1
-
-
1 1 - 1
-
-
1
-
-
3-1 4:1
TSG Dülmen -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:2
3:0
-
-
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 7:2
Rot Weiß Essen -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:0
0:1
1 - 1 1
-
-
-
-
1
2-2 4:1
FSV Salmrohr -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:1
2:1
1 - 1 -
1
-
-
1
-
2-2 2:2
Eintracht Trier -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:1
0:0
- 2 - -
-
1
1
-
-
2-2 1:1
Borussia Neunkirchen -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:2
4:0
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 7:2
Bonner SC -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:0
3:1
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 6:1
Wuppertaler SV -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:0
0:2
1 - 1 1
-
-
-
-
1
2-2 2:2
Alemannia Aachen -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0:3
2:1
1 - 1 -
1
-
-
1
-
2-2 2:4
SC Hauenstein -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4:1
3:0
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 7:1
SCB Preußen Köln -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:3
3:3
- 2 - -
-
1
1
-
-
2-2 6:6
VfB Wissen -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:0
2:0
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 5:0
1. FC Bocholt -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:1
0:0
- 2 - -
-
1
1
-
-
2-2 1:1
SV Edenkoben -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5:1
2:0
2 - - 1
1
-
-
-
-
4-0 7:1